Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Krasnodar

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Krasnodar. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Krasnodar with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,6771,663
BustAfghanistan 2,6451,644
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,5691,597
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,7531,711
FarahAfghanistan 2,4311,511
GardizAfghanistan 2,8601,777
GhazniAfghanistan 2,8041,742
HeratAfghanistan 2,3011,430
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,7671,719
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,9021,804
KabulAfghanistan 2,8001,740
KandaharAfghanistan 2,7551,712
KhostAfghanistan 2,9311,821
KunduzAfghanistan 2,6531,648
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,3781,478
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,5181,565
North SalangAfghanistan 2,7381,701
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,3131,438
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,4071,495
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,6761,663
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,5131,561
ShkoderAlbania 1,6101,000
TiranaAlbania 1,6191,006
VloreAlbania 1,6791,044
AdrarAlgeria 3,9482,454
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,1321,947
AlgiersAlgeria 3,1281,944
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,7651,718
BatnaAlgeria 2,9421,828
BecharAlgeria 3,8642,401
BejaiaAlgeria 2,9861,855
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,9462,452
BiskraAlgeria 3,0421,890
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,4212,126
ChlefAlgeria 3,3052,054
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,8891,795
DjanetAlgeria 3,5292,193
DjelfaAlgeria 3,2412,014
El GoleaAlgeria 3,5312,194
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,0411,890
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,3392,075
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,2081,994
In AmenasAlgeria 3,2141,997
In SalahAlgeria 3,7942,357
MilianaAlgeria 3,2302,007
OranAlgeria 3,4892,168
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,0842,538
SkikdaAlgeria 2,8341,761
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,9262,440
TebessaAlgeria 2,8221,753
TimimounAlgeria 3,8182,372
TindoufAlgeria 4,5752,843
TouggourtAlgeria 3,1221,940
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,5969,691
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,2663,894
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,0081,869
HuamboAngola 6,8494,256
LuandaAngola 6,5304,058
LuenaAngola 6,6084,106
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,2314,493
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,7529,167
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,6389,096
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,6559,107
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,9538,670
ByrdAntarctica 16,0349,963
DavisAntarctica 13,0358,100
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,7069,138
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,7309,775
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,1838,192
AzulArgentina 13,4308,346
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,7248,529
BarilocheArgentina 14,5189,022
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,1898,196
CeresArgentina 13,1288,158
ChamicalArgentina 13,4918,384
ChepesArgentina 13,5808,439
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,5019,011
ConcordiaArgentina 12,9318,035
CórdobaArgentina 13,3978,325
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,4008,327
CorrientesArgentina 12,7177,902
EsquelArgentina 14,6129,080
EzeizaArgentina 13,2088,208
FormosaArgentina 12,5877,822
General PicoArgentina 13,6498,482
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,0928,135
JuninArgentina 13,3658,305
La PlataArgentina 13,1728,185
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,8607,991
La RiojaArgentina 13,4668,368
LaboulayeArgentina 13,5208,401
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,0329,341
Las LomitasArgentina 12,6597,866
Malarg EArgentina 14,0738,745
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,3478,915
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,3468,293
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,3348,286
MendozaArgentina 13,8528,608
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,8448,603
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,8327,974
NeuquenArgentina 14,1728,806
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,4228,341
OranArgentina 12,8367,976
ParanaArgentina 13,1488,170
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,7537,925
PehuajoArgentina 13,5248,404
PergaminoArgentina 13,2968,263
PigeArgentina 13,6698,494
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,3968,324
PosadasArgentina 12,4997,767
PresidenciaArgentina 12,8027,956
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,9288,655
Punta IndioArgentina 13,1548,174
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,1878,194
ReconquistaArgentina 12,9108,022
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,5188,400
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,8899,252
RivadaviaArgentina 12,7997,953
RosarioArgentina 13,2478,232
SaltaArgentina 13,0488,108
San AntonioArgentina 14,0598,736
San LuisArgentina 13,6878,506
San RafaelArgentina 13,9268,654
Santa RosaArgentina 13,7428,540
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,1618,179
SarmientoArgentina 14,6049,075
TrelewArgentina 14,2088,829
TucumanArgentina 13,1668,181
UshuaiaArgentina 14,9519,291
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,5098,395
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,2618,241
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,6458,479
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 693431
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,9444,937
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3418,290
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9027,396
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,2107,588
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0997,518
AmberleyAustralia 13,9378,661
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,5748,435
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9548,671
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8846,763
CairnsAustralia 12,6197,842
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,1608,799
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8176,722
CedunaAustralia 12,7957,951
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3508,296
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,4907,762
Cobar MoAustralia 13,6618,489
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,1987,580
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1478,791
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,4517,737
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6067,212
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1176,908
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,5895,337
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,9188,649
East SaleAustralia 14,1748,808
Esperance (po)Australia 12,0807,507
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0817,507
EssendonAustralia 13,9868,691
ForrestAustralia 12,2977,642
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,3508,917
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2026,961
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,8817,383
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3167,032
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,4678,990
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,4588,984
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,7947,950
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8217,346
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,3768,933
LavertonAustralia 13,9838,689
LearmonthAustralia 10,6326,607
LongreachAustralia 12,9868,069
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,9858,069
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,6919,129
Low HeadAustralia 14,3178,897
Mackay MoAustralia 13,2058,206
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,7069,760
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9516,805
MeekatharraAustralia 11,2947,018
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,9778,686
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,9968,697
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,5588,425
Mount GambierAustralia 13,6858,504
Mount IsaAustralia 12,4127,713
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,2269,462
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,3117,650
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2408,849
NuriootpaAustralia 13,3458,293
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6576,623
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,5937,825
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5357,168
Port HedlandAustralia 10,8086,716
RichmondAustralia 14,1758,809
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4678,368
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2278,841
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2248,839
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9247,409
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,9227,409
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,8627,371
TibooburraAustralia 13,2318,222
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8768,001
WaggaAustralia 14,0198,712
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,5955,341
WilliamtownAustralia 14,2068,828
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,9078,020
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4167,094
WoomeraAustralia 12,9578,052
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1366,920
GrazAustria 1,8371,141
InnsbruckAustria 2,1441,333
KlagenfurtAustria 1,9241,196
LinzAustria 1,9301,200
SalzburgAustria 2,0181,254
ViennaAustria 1,7701,100
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,0351,265
AgdamAzerbaijan 838521
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,089676
GancaAzerbaijan 761473
GoycayAzerbaijan 853530
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 762473
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,1281,944
LerwickUk 3,1291,944
QabalaAzerbaijan 839521
QubaAzerbaijan 861535
SakiAzerbaijan 776482
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,008627
SamaxiAzerbaijan 914568
XacmazAzerbaijan 884550
XankandiAzerbaijan 838521
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,014630
YevlaxAzerbaijan 816507
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 712443
Horta, FaialAzores 5,5023,419
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3223,307
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,6353,502
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,9266,168
MuharraqBahrain 2,3261,445
ChittagongBangladesh 5,3703,337
DhakaBangladesh 5,1753,216
CharnocksBarbados 9,6475,995
BrestBelarus 1,379857
GomelBelarus 1,015630
GrodnoBelarus 1,446898
MinskBelarus 1,289801
MogilevBelarus 1,186737
VitebskBelarus 1,299807
BrusselsBelgium 2,6451,644
D’UccleBelgium 2,6451,644
OstendeBelgium 2,7451,706
Belize CityBelize 11,2687,002
BeninBenin 5,5753,465
BohiconBenin 5,5193,430
CotonouBenin 5,5753,465
KandiBenin 5,1033,171
NatitingouBenin 5,2753,278
ParakouBenin 5,2853,284
SaveBenin 5,4153,365
BermudaBermuda 8,4895,275
La PazBolivia 12,6507,861
Santa CruzBolivia 12,3537,676
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,6451,022
FrancistownBotswana 7,4614,636
MaunBotswana 7,4034,601
TshaneBotswana 7,8754,894
AimoresBrazil 10,7926,706
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,0296,232
AltamiraBrazil 10,3656,441
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,1066,901
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,3087,027
ApodiBrazil 9,4395,865
AracajuBrazil 9,8076,094
AracuaiBrazil 10,6596,623
AragarcasBrazil 11,3577,057
AraxaBrazil 11,2356,982
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,6075,970
BageBrazil 12,6447,857
BambuiBrazil 11,1976,958
BarbacenaBrazil 11,1306,916
BarbalhaBrazil 9,6876,020
BarcelosBrazil 11,0306,854
BarraBrazil 10,2836,390
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,0046,216
BarreirasBrazil 10,5086,530
BelémBrazil 9,9346,173
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,0396,860
BelterraBrazil 10,5376,548
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,1996,338
Bom JesusBrazil 12,1837,571
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,4756,510
BrasiliaBrazil 11,0176,846
BrevesBrazil 10,1116,283
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,9026,775
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,1386,921
CabroboBrazil 9,7866,081
CaceresBrazil 11,7927,328
CaetiteBrazil 10,4776,510
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,4195,853
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,8877,387
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,9857,448
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,3797,071
Campos SalesBrazil 9,7456,056
CanavieirasBrazil 10,3316,420
CaparaoBrazil 10,9326,793
CapinopolisBrazil 11,3667,063
CaratingaBrazil 10,8976,771
CaravelasBrazil 10,5196,536
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,5856,577
CarolinaBrazil 10,3206,413
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,8637,372
CataguasesBrazil 11,0626,874
CatalaoBrazil 11,2056,963
CatanduvaBrazil 11,5097,152
CaxiasBrazil 9,8046,093
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,2767,628
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,2575,753
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,1166,908
ChapecoBrazil 12,2317,600
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,4057,087
CipoBrazil 9,9306,171
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,5336,545
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,9316,793
CordeiroBrazil 11,0886,890
CorrentinaBrazil 10,5946,583
CorumbaBrazil 12,0077,461
CoximBrazil 11,7517,302
CrateusBrazil 9,6215,978
CuiabaBrazil 11,6327,228
CuritibaBrazil 11,8567,367
DiamantinaBrazil 10,8826,762
DiamantinoBrazil 11,5707,190
DouradosBrazil 12,0367,479
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,2446,987
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,4717,750
EspinosaBrazil 10,5656,565
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,8845,521
FloraniaBrazil 9,4015,842
FlorestaBrazil 9,7356,049
FlorianoBrazil 9,9296,170
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,9677,436
FormosaBrazil 10,9526,806
FortalezaBrazil 9,3495,810
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,2637,620
FrancaBrazil 11,3487,052
GaranhunsBrazil 9,6025,967
GoianiaBrazil 11,1876,952
GoiasBrazil 11,1966,958
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8066,715
GrajauBrazil 10,1196,288
GuairaBrazil 12,1307,538
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,4215,855
GuaratingaBrazil 10,4616,501
IbiriteBrazil 11,0546,869
IguatuBrazil 9,6115,973
IlheusBrazil 10,2706,382
ImperatrizBrazil 10,1806,326
IndaialBrazil 11,9637,434
IpameriBrazil 11,1856,951
IraiBrazil 12,2817,632
IreceBrazil 10,2016,339
ItaberabaBrazil 10,1926,334
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,8506,742
ItaitubaBrazil 10,7466,678
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,7956,708
ItaperunaBrazil 10,9876,828
ItapevaBrazil 11,7177,281
ItirucuBrazil 10,2216,352
ItuacuBrazil 10,3596,437
IvinhemaBrazil 11,9747,441
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,7377,294
JacobinaBrazil 10,0866,267
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,3675,821
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,3335,800
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,0326,856
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,1396,922
LavrasBrazil 11,2206,972
LencoisBrazil 10,2666,379
LinharesBrazil 10,7126,656
LondrinaBrazil 11,8467,361
MacapaBrazil 10,0216,227
MacauBrazil 9,3075,783
MaceioBrazil 9,6045,968
MachadoBrazil 11,3217,035
ManausBrazil 10,9746,819
MarabaBrazil 10,2956,397
MaringaBrazil 11,9067,399
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,4196,474
Monte AzulBrazil 10,5696,568
Monte SantoBrazil 9,9376,175
MonteiroBrazil 9,5635,943
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,7826,700
Morada NovaBrazil 9,4385,865
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,1456,304
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,1206,910
ObidosBrazil 10,5256,540
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,6626,004
ParacatuBrazil 11,0486,865
ParanaBrazil 10,7586,685
ParanaguaBrazil 11,8087,337
ParanaibaBrazil 11,5677,188
ParintinsBrazil 10,6776,635
ParnaibaBrazil 9,5415,929
Passo FundoBrazil 12,2977,642
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,1296,915
PaulistanaBrazil 9,8936,148
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,7726,073
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,5316,544
PeixeBrazil 10,7726,694
PetrolinaBrazil 9,9436,179
PicosBrazil 9,8356,112
PiraiBrazil 11,2476,989
PirenopolisBrazil 11,1026,899
PompeuBrazil 11,0636,874
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,1257,535
Porto De MozBrazil 10,2536,371
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,0507,488
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,7217,284
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,3397,668
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,6726,632
PosseBrazil 10,7666,690
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,5185,915
RecifeBrazil 9,4145,850
RemansoBrazil 10,0876,268
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,1197,531
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,2166,969
Rio NegroBrazil 11,9467,424
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,4117,091
SalvadorBrazil 10,0866,267
Santa MariaBrazil 12,4987,767
SantaremBrazil 10,5006,525
SantosBrazil 11,5257,162
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,4957,143
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,6186,598
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,5595,940
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,1177,530
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,5037,769
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,2887,015
Sao LuisBrazil 9,6946,024
Sao MateusBrazil 10,6406,612
São PauloBrazil 11,5147,155
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,4297,102
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,1227,533
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,0076,218
SerrinhaBrazil 10,0086,219
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,0266,852
SobralBrazil 9,4795,890
SoureBrazil 9,8836,142
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,3826,451
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,7447,919
SurubimBrazil 9,4575,877
TaguatingaBrazil 10,6386,611
TarauacaBrazil 12,2107,587
TauaBrazil 9,6686,008
TefeBrazil 11,3587,058
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,6966,646
TeresinaBrazil 9,7806,078
TiriosBrazil 10,2326,359
TorresBrazil 12,1817,570
TracuateuaBrazil 9,7856,081
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,6897,264
TriunfoBrazil 9,6415,991
TucuruiBrazil 10,2116,345
TuriacuBrazil 9,7156,037
UaupesBrazil 11,2646,999
UbatubaBrazil 11,3967,082
UberabaBrazil 11,3237,036
VassourasBrazil 11,2126,967
VicosaBrazil 11,0236,850
VitoriaBrazil 10,8046,714
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,4186,474
Ze DocaBrazil 9,8836,142
BurgasBulgaria 977607
LomBulgaria 1,268788
PlevenBulgaria 1,171728
PlovdivBulgaria 1,201747
SadovoBulgaria 1,188738
SandanskiBulgaria 1,340833
SofiaBulgaria 1,290802
VarnaBulgaria 916569
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,2873,286
BurundiBurundi 5,4643,396
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,2004,474
SiemreapCambodia 6,9814,338
BatouriCameroon 5,1143,178
DoualaCameroon 5,3863,347
GarouaCameroon 4,6742,904
MamfeCameroon 5,2413,257
MarouaCameroon 4,5202,809
NgaoundereCameroon 4,8623,021
NkoundjaCameroon 5,1713,213
YaoundeCameroon 5,3133,301
YokoCameroon 5,1003,169
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,4035,843
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,3705,823
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4114,605
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,8284,243
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2173,242
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,2925,153
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,5445,309
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,6164,732
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,3525,811
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,2464,503
Banff, AbCanada 9,0425,619
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,1625,072
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,4974,037
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,0755,640
Bissett, MbCanada 8,4865,273
Blue River, BcCanada 9,0165,603
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,1405,059
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,0165,603
Brandon, MbCanada 8,7425,433
Broadview, SkCanada 8,7835,458
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,9613,704
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,2745,763
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,9424,314
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,8715,513
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,0934,408
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,0175,603
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,9884,343
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,3475,808
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,9213,679
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,0123,736
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,6004,101
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,1394,436
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,2945,775
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,1925,712
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,4854,030
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,2875,771
Chapais, QcCanada 7,6984,783
Charlo, NbCanada 7,3904,592
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,3374,559
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,3334,557
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,3075,784
Chatham, NbCanada 7,4144,607
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,1834,464
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,5664,702
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,8704,269
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,7054,788
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,1664,453
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9463,695
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,5865,335
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,1155,043
Comox, BcCanada 9,3675,821
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,4494,629
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,8794,274
Coronation, AbCanada 8,8575,504
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,2155,726
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,7394,187
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,6295,362
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,6435,371
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,4685,262
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,7964,223
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,1463,819
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,6484,753
Dryden, OnCanada 8,4885,275
Earlton, OnCanada 8,1255,049
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,7765,453
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,7375,429
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,7485,436
Edson, AbCanada 8,8085,473
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,2365,739
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,6754,769
Estevan, SkCanada 8,9105,537
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,0575,628
Eureka, NtCanada 5,6973,540
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,3255,173
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,1545,067
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,3765,205
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3445,185
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,0435,620
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0114,978
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,0424,997
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,5985,343
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,2915,152
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,5624,699
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,5594,697
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,3773,963
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,6474,130
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,9484,939
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,4475,870
Golden, BcCanada 9,0605,630
Goose, NfCanada 6,6924,159
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,4035,222
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,6825,395
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,5334,681
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,1824,463
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,2465,124
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,4794,648
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,4594,635
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,5065,286
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,6904,157
Harrow, OnCanada 8,7565,441
Hay River, NtCanada 8,0274,988
Hope, BcCanada 9,3525,811
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9464,316
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,1484,442
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,3984,597
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,3773,963
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,0293,747
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,7485,436
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,1905,711
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,0895,027
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,0915,028
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,2515,748
Kenora, OnCanada 8,5545,316
Kingston, OnCanada 8,2435,122
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2714,518
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,2824,525
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,7604,201
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,9884,964
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,3835,209
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,3235,172
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,1844,464
Langara, BcCanada 8,9505,562
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,0765,018
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,1375,678
London, OnCanada 8,5805,332
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,2563,888
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,0965,031
Lytton, BcCanada 9,2615,755
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,6114,108
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,0404,996
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,1395,679
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9254,925
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,1345,676
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,0525,625
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,3805,829
Moncton, NbCanada 7,4374,621
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,4474,627
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,9684,951
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,9904,965
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,8775,517
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,8464,876
Morden, MbCanada 8,7495,437
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,3205,170
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5454,067
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,4135,849
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,9804,338
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,2364,497
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6884,778
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,7055,409
North Bay, OnCanada 8,2075,100
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,1035,035
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,1035,036
Peace River, AbCanada 8,5455,310
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,7094,169
Penticton, BcCanada 9,3085,784
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,1365,056
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,3355,179
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,2405,120
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,4115,848
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,0104,356
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,2935,775
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,6855,397
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,5895,337
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8825,519
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9275,548
Princeton, BcCanada 8,6905,400
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,2763,900
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,7574,820
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,9725,575
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,9025,532
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,4125,227
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,8385,492
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,8415,494
Resolute, NtCanada 6,2763,900
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,1205,667
Roberval, QcCanada 7,6674,765
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,3174,547
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,1195,667
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,5644,701
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,0525,625
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,4484,007
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,3904,592
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7255,422
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,4415,246
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,9184,299
Scott, SkCanada 8,7625,445
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,2214,487
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,4764,646
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,8814,897
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,3374,559
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,4885,275
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,4295,238
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,5935,340
Smithers, BcCanada 8,8375,491
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,9094,293
Summerside, PeCanada 7,3634,575
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,9445,558
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,9475,560
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,1614,450
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,7064,167
Terrace, BcCanada 8,8915,525
Teslin, YtCanada 8,2945,154
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,3815,208
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,0424,998
Thompson, MbCanada 8,1025,035
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,4855,273
Timmins, OnCanada 8,1135,042
Tofino, BcCanada 9,4485,871
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,4395,244
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,4475,249
Trenton, OnCanada 8,3015,158
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,0094,977
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,1804,462
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,0154,981
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,9844,962
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3985,840
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,7235,420
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,7095,412
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,4615,879
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,4975,901
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,0564,385
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,5045,284
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2725,140
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,2435,122
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,4305,238
Windsor, OnCanada 8,7385,430
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,6475,374
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,6935,402
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,6894,778
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8334,868
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,6905,400
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,1253,185
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,1573,204
SalCape Verde 6,5204,052
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,9443,072
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,1692,590
AbecheChad 3,8732,407
FayaChad 3,5312,194
MoundouChad 4,6212,872
N’DjamenaChad 4,3152,681
AntofagastaChile 13,3368,287
AricaChile 12,9568,051
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,7999,196
ChicoChile 14,8309,216
ChillanChile 14,3248,901
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,4128,956
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,6008,451
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,8839,249
Curico-General FreireChile 14,1648,802
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,1068,144
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,59810,314
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,0349,342
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,8408,600
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,6289,090
ParronChile 14,0798,749
Puerto AysenChile 14,8459,225
Puerto MonttChile 14,6759,119
Punta ArenasChile 15,0429,347
QuinteroChile 14,0588,736
SantiagoChile 14,0338,720
SewellChile 14,0458,728
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,4959,007
ValdiviaChile 14,5979,071
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,5039,013
VallenarChile 13,7018,514
ValparaisoChile 14,0328,720
AltaiChina 3,7032,301
BeijingChina 6,1063,794
ChangchunChina 6,4924,034
ChangduChina 5,1883,224
ChangshaChina 6,6004,101
ChengduChina 5,7513,574
ChongqingChina 6,0283,746
DuianChina 4,9543,078
ErlianChina 5,5903,474
GanzhouChina 6,9334,308
GuangzhouChina 7,0034,352
HaikouChina 6,9834,339
HailarChina 5,8143,613
HamiChina 4,2782,659
HetanChina 3,4902,169
JiuquanChina 4,7982,981
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,0801,914
KashiChina 3,0671,906
KunmingChina 6,0303,747
LanzhouChina 5,4123,363
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,8092,988
NanchangChina 6,8134,233
NanjingChina 6,7994,225
NanningChina 6,6334,122
PingbianChina 6,4303,996
QingdaoChina 6,6424,127
QiqiharChina 6,1883,845
RuoqiangChina 4,0402,511
ShanghaiChina 7,0514,381
ShantouChina 7,2394,498
ShenyangChina 6,5034,041
TaiyuanChina 5,9763,713
TaoyuanChina 7,4694,642
TengchongChina 5,6933,537
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,7942,358
Xi’AnChina 5,9043,669
XichangChina 5,8003,604
YanjiChina 6,8314,245
YichangChina 6,3173,925
YinchuanChina 5,4503,387
YiningChina 3,3102,057
ZhengzhouChina 6,2353,874
ZhijiangChina 6,4103,983
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,0057,460
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,9287,412
AraucaColombia 10,9766,821
BarranquillaColombia 10,9546,807
Benito SalasColombia 11,6547,242
BogotáColombia 11,4257,100
Camilo DazaColombia 11,0366,858
El CaranoColombia 11,5207,159
Las GaviotasColombia 11,1976,958
MatecanaColombia 11,5317,166
PeralesColombia 11,5217,159
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,8086,716
Rafael NunezColombia 11,0426,862
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,2897,015
Simon BolivarColombia 10,8936,769
VanguardiaColombia 11,4307,102
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8297,351
YariguiesColombia 11,2066,964
MoroniComoros 6,3223,928
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,6827,259
LimonCosta Rica 11,6057,211
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,7277,287
San JoseCosta Rica 11,6807,258
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,9121,188
DubrovnikCroatia 1,7041,059
SibenikCroatia 1,8471,148
SplitCroatia 1,8101,125
ZagrebCroatia 1,8041,121
CamagueyCuba 10,2706,382
CasablancaCuba 10,3976,461
HavanaCuba 10,4176,473
WillemstadCuraçao 10,4246,477
FamagustaCyprus 1,188738
LarnacaCyprus 1,224760
LimassolCyprus 1,263785
NicosiaCyprus 1,206750
BrnoCzech Republic 1,7541,090
ChebCzech Republic 2,0721,288
MosnovCzech Republic 1,6601,032
PragueCzech Republic 1,9411,206
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8062,987
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3453,321
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9793,715
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4133,985
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0023,730
CopenhagenDenmark 2,2081,372
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,0381,267
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,4461,520
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,4831,543
MarstalDenmark 2,2991,429
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,2021,368
OdenseDenmark 2,3201,442
RandersDenmark 2,3821,480
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,0601,280
StudsgårdDenmark 2,4351,513
TønderDenmark 2,4031,493
TylstrupDenmark 2,4161,502
TystofteDenmark 2,2631,406
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,3651,470
VestervigDenmark 2,4941,550
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,7432,326
Melville HallDominica 9,5875,957
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,9396,176
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,8816,140
AzuaDominican Republic 10,0346,235
BaniDominican Republic 10,0206,227
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,0806,264
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,9316,172
CabreraDominican Republic 9,8766,137
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,9946,210
CotuiDominican Republic 9,9356,174
DajabonDominican Republic 10,0056,217
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,0956,273
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,0666,255
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,8886,145
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,9046,155
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,9046,155
HigueyDominican Republic 9,8786,138
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,0766,262
ImbertDominican Republic 9,9186,163
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,9716,196
JimaniDominican Republic 10,1216,290
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,9166,162
La VegaDominican Republic 9,9556,186
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,9606,189
LuperonDominican Republic 9,9306,171
MichesDominican Republic 9,8716,134
MocaDominican Republic 9,9416,178
MoncionDominican Republic 9,9826,203
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,9786,200
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,9396,176
NaguaDominican Republic 9,8946,148
NeybaDominican Republic 10,0796,263
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,1386,300
PimentelDominican Republic 9,9296,170
PoloDominican Republic 10,1026,277
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,9136,160
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,0706,258
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,8896,145
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,9336,172
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,9376,175
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,8896,145
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,9346,173
SamanaDominican Republic 9,8726,135
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,9786,201
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,9756,198
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,0116,221
San JuanDominican Republic 10,0376,237
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,8906,146
SanchezDominican Republic 9,8926,147
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,9486,182
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,9916,208
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,9756,199
TamayoDominican Republic 10,0716,258
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,9766,199
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,9156,162
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,9766,199
YamasaDominican Republic 9,9576,187
YasicaDominican Republic 9,9266,168
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,59810,314
CanarEcuador 12,3807,693
GuayaquilEcuador 12,4187,717
IzobambaEcuador 12,1717,563
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,1987,580
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,5227,782
MilagroEcuador 12,3937,701
OtavaloEcuador 12,1007,519
PichilingueEcuador 12,2997,643
PortoviejoEcuador 12,3687,685
PuyoEcuador 12,2207,594
QuitoEcuador 12,1497,550
RumipambaEcuador 12,2287,599
San GabrielEcuador 12,0367,479
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,7351,078
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,7851,109
AswanEgypt 2,4121,499
AsyutEgypt 2,1281,322
BahariyaEgypt 2,0661,284
Beni SuefEgypt 1,9111,187
CairoEgypt 1,7921,113
DabaaEgypt 1,8141,127
DakhlaEgypt 2,3561,464
El ArishEgypt 1,6201,006
El TorEgypt 1,9331,201
FarafraEgypt 2,2311,387
HelwanEgypt 1,8201,131
HurguadaEgypt 2,0471,272
IsmailiaEgypt 1,7151,066
KhargaEgypt 2,3091,435
KosseirEgypt 2,1461,334
LuxorEgypt 2,2291,385
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,8421,145
MinyaEgypt 2,0261,259
Port-SaidEgypt 1,6431,021
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,7601,094
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,9431,207
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,8081,124
SalloumEgypt 1,9281,198
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,1311,324
SohagEgypt 2,1591,342
St. KatrineEgypt 1,8721,164
TahrirEgypt 1,7611,094
TantaEgypt 1,7361,079
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,7237,285
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,6687,251
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,6847,261
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,6717,253
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,4613,393
AsmaraEritrea 3,3082,056
AssabEritrea 3,5712,219
MassawaEritrea 3,2712,033
TallinEstonia 1,8711,162
TartuEstonia 1,7061,060
VilsandiEstonia 1,8941,177
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,0092,491
GonderEthiopia 3,6182,248
NegeleEthiopia 4,4152,743
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,1778,810
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,4682,155
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,5162,185
Laucala BayFiji 15,2179,456
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,1129,391
NandiFiji 15,1129,391
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,6249,709
HelsinkiFinland 1,9381,205
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,9411,206
JoensuuFinland 2,0531,276
JokioinenFinland 2,0331,263
JyvskylFinland 2,1151,314
KajaaniFinland 2,2561,402
KuopioFinland 2,1161,315
KuusamoFinland 2,4041,494
LappeenrantaFinland 1,9201,193
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,1061,309
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,1581,341
OuluFinland 2,3691,472
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,5901,609
TampereFinland 2,0821,294
TurkuFinland 2,0491,273
VaasaFinland 2,2861,420
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,4591,528
BiarritzFrance 3,2111,995
BordeauxFrance 3,1041,929
BrestFrance 3,2962,048
CaenFrance 2,9981,863
ChateaurouxFrance 2,8741,786
DijonFrance 2,6151,625
GourdonFrance 2,9481,832
GrenobleFrance 2,6041,618
Le MansFrance 2,9681,844
LilleFrance 2,7331,698
LyonFrance 2,6531,648
MarseilleFrance 2,6901,671
MontpellierFrance 2,7821,729
NancyFrance 2,5161,564
NantesFrance 3,1161,936
NiceFrance 2,5281,571
ParisFrance 2,7991,740
PerpignanFrance 2,8941,798
StrasbourgFrance 2,4131,500
ToulonFrance 2,6451,644
ToulouseFrance 2,9811,853
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,7466,057
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,9716,196
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,7476,057
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,7776,075
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,8256,106
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,09410,001
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,67810,364
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,67510,362
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,01610,574
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,52210,888
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,59210,311
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,48010,862
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,9836,203
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,9196,785
BitamGabon 5,4893,411
CocobeachGabon 5,6903,536
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,7713,586
LambarnGabon 5,8303,623
LastourvilleGabon 5,7273,559
LibrevilleGabon 5,7543,575
MakokouGabon 5,5783,466
MayumbaGabon 6,0833,780
MitzicGabon 5,6183,491
MkamboGabon 5,4843,408
MoandaGabon 5,7693,585
MouilaGabon 5,9093,672
Port-GentilGabon 5,9013,667
TchibanGabon 6,0093,734
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,0068,082
BanjulGambia 6,2853,906
SukhumiGeorgia 259161
TbilisiGeorgia 599372
BerlinGermany 2,0531,276
BrockenGermany 2,2191,379
CologneGermany 2,4621,530
DresdenGermany 1,9921,238
ErfurtGermany 2,1831,357
EssenGermany 2,4651,532
FichtelbergGermany 2,0371,266
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,3391,453
GeisenheimGermany 2,3881,484
GorlitzGermany 1,9111,188
HamburgGermany 2,2971,428
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,2981,428
HannoverGermany 2,2941,425
HelgolandGermany 2,4461,520
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,1671,346
KarlsruheGermany 2,3561,464
KasselGermany 2,2931,425
KonstanzGermany 2,3031,431
LeipzigGermany 2,0911,299
LindenbergGermany 1,9921,238
MagdeburgGermany 2,1601,342
MunichGermany 2,1061,308
MünsterGermany 2,4261,507
NeustrelitzGermany 2,0921,300
NurembergGermany 2,1611,343
NurnbergGermany 2,1641,345
PotsdamGermany 2,0671,284
RostockGermany 2,1811,355
SchleswigGermany 2,3491,460
StuttgartGermany 2,2991,429
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,4811,542
ZugspitzeGermany 2,1711,349
AccraGhana 5,8023,606
KumasiGhana 5,7923,599
TamaleGhana 5,5033,420
GibraltarGibraltar 3,8332,382
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,172728
AthensGreece 1,502933
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,517943
ChiosGreece 1,307812
CorfuGreece 1,6871,048
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,515942
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,599994
IoanninaGreece 1,6141,003
KalamataGreece 1,6831,046
KerkiraGreece 1,6871,048
Kythira IslandGreece 1,6681,037
LamiaGreece 1,537955
LarissaGreece 1,497930
LemnosGreece 1,287800
LimnosGreece 1,273791
MethoniGreece 1,7211,069
MilosGreece 1,540957
MitiliniGreece 1,228763
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,230764
NaxosGreece 1,449901
PatrasGreece 1,6271,011
RhodesGreece 1,336830
SamosGreece 1,304810
Skiros IslandGreece 1,384860
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,6551,029
ThessalonikiGreece 1,410876
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,6251,010
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,7201,069
AasiaatGreenland 5,4973,416
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9683,087
AputiteqGreenland 4,7002,921
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3602,709
FrederikshbGreenland 5,6523,512
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,6053,483
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,4103,362
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,2982,671
JakobshavnGreenland 5,4123,363
JulianehbGreenland 5,5323,438
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4873,410
Kap TobinGreenland 4,2972,670
NanortalikGreenland 5,5163,427
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,4823,407
NordGreenland 4,5272,813
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,6493,510
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,6043,482
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,4133,364
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4833,407
UpernavikGreenland 5,4453,384
UummannaqGreenland 5,3943,352
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,5455,931
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,5465,932
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,6707,252
BokeGuinea 6,3553,949
ConakryGuinea 6,3793,964
FaranahGuinea 6,1323,810
KankanGuinea 5,9983,727
KindiaGuinea 6,2843,905
KissidougouGuinea 6,1363,813
LabeGuinea 6,1383,814
MacentaGuinea 6,1693,834
MamouGuinea 6,2013,853
NzerekoreGuinea 6,1513,822
SiguiriGuinea 5,9013,667
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,3373,938
GeorgetownGuyana 10,0426,240
TimehriGuyana 10,0736,260
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,1516,308
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,6727,875
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4337,726
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,5157,777
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,3307,662
Midway IslandHawaii 11,0706,879
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,5147,776
CatacamasHonduras 11,3597,059
CholutecaHonduras 11,5797,195
La CeibaHonduras 11,3437,049
La MesaHonduras 11,4357,106
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,1946,956
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,5497,176
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,5177,157
TelaHonduras 11,3837,074
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,1224,426
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,1234,426
BudapestHungary 1,568975
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,554966
DebrecenHungary 1,373853
KeszthelyHungary 1,7011,057
MiskolcHungary 1,445898
PecsHungary 1,6291,012
SzegedHungary 1,484922
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,7461,085
AkureyriIceland 4,0762,533
DalatangiIceland 3,8642,401
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,9242,439
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,0602,523
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,9912,480
ReykhólarIceland 4,2632,649
ReykjavíkIceland 4,2482,639
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2882,664
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,1682,590
AgraIndia 3,9662,464
AhmedabadIndia 3,8882,416
AkolaIndia 4,3902,728
AllahabadIndia 4,3702,715
AmritsarIndia 3,4172,123
BangaloreIndia 5,0833,159
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,6342,880
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,0703,151
BikanerIndia 3,5522,207
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,2563,266
CherrapunjiIndia 5,1553,203
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,1553,203
DaltonganjIndia 4,6492,889
DarbhangaIndia 4,6372,882
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,2523,263
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,2583,268
DumkaIndia 4,8773,031
DwarkaIndia 3,7052,303
GoaIndia 4,6142,867
GuwahatiIndia 5,0843,159
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,7592,957
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,1402,572
JagdalpurIndia 4,8803,033
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,0873,161
KotaIndia 3,9532,457
KozhikodeIndia 5,1193,181
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,4692,156
LudhianaIndia 3,5492,205
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,9143,053
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,9282,441
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,2502,641
MusulipatnamIndia 5,0523,140
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,5022,798
New DelhiIndia 3,8022,362
PambanIndia 5,5173,429
PuneIndia 4,3512,704
SagarIndia 4,2662,651
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,2602,026
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,4433,383
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,4433,383
VeravalIndia 3,9162,433
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,0823,158
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,2216,352
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,1505,686
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,7865,460
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,3726,445
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,5505,935
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,4626,501
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,3744,583
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,5547,180
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,8744,893
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,4685,262
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,0996,897
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,7766,075
AbadanIran 1,8141,127
ArakIran 1,520944
BabolsarIran 1,461908
Bandar AbbasIran 2,5021,555
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,202747
Bandar LengehIran 2,4881,546
BirjandIran 2,1891,360
BushehrIran 2,0601,280
ChahbaharIran 2,9191,814
DezfulIran 1,6301,013
EsfahanIran 1,7621,095
IranshahrIran 2,7541,711
KermanIran 2,2621,406
KermanshahIran 1,369851
Khoram AbadIran 1,509937
MashhadIran 1,9761,228
OroomiehIran 957595
RamsarIran 1,322821
RashtIran 1,224761
SemnanIran 1,598993
ShahroudIran 1,6361,016
ShirazIran 2,0881,298
TabrizIran 974605
TeheranIran 1,461908
YazdIran 1,9601,218
ZahedanIran 2,5731,599
ZanjanIran 1,214755
BaghdadIraq 1,383859
BasraIraq 1,7761,104
BelmulletIreland 3,6042,240
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,4742,159
ClaremorrisIreland 3,5412,201
ClonesIreland 3,4222,127
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,5032,177
CorkIreland 3,5272,192
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,5282,192
DublinIreland 3,3632,090
KilkennyIreland 3,4392,137
Malin HeadIreland 3,4282,130
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,3742,097
ShannonIreland 3,5472,204
ValentiaIreland 3,6462,266
EilatIsrael 1,7611,094
HaifaIsrael 1,405873
JerusalemIsrael 1,503934
Tel AvivIsrael 1,495929
AlbengaItaly 2,4461,520
AlgheroItaly 2,5481,583
AmendolaItaly 1,9291,199
AnconaItaly 2,0371,266
ArezzoItaly 2,1721,349
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,8621,157
BergamoItaly 2,2891,423
BolognaItaly 2,1881,360
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,1541,338
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,9981,242
BrindisiItaly 1,7891,112
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,5471,583
CameriItaly 2,3711,474
CampobassoItaly 2,0111,250
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,4651,532
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,5181,565
Cape FrascaItaly 2,5721,598
Cape MeleItaly 2,4451,519
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,0251,259
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,1721,350
CerviaItaly 2,1171,316
CiampinoItaly 2,1651,346
Cimone MountainItaly 2,2421,393
Cisa PassItaly 2,2961,427
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,2161,377
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,0911,300
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,2121,375
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,9361,203
DecimomannuItaly 2,5501,584
DobbiacoItaly 2,0831,294
FalconaraItaly 2,0491,273
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,2131,375
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,9451,209
FonniItaly 2,4941,550
FrontoneItaly 2,1011,306
FrosinoneItaly 2,1151,314
GelaItaly 2,2581,403
GenoaItaly 2,3821,480
GhediItaly 2,2491,398
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,8641,158
GrazzaniseItaly 2,0761,290
GrossetoItaly 2,2541,401
GrottaglieItaly 1,8391,143
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,4371,515
GuidoniaItaly 2,1471,334
IstranaItaly 2,1041,308
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,4731,537
LatinaItaly 2,1491,336
LatronicoItaly 1,9651,221
LecceItaly 1,7941,115
M. CalamitaItaly 2,3061,433
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,8831,170
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,0951,302
MilanItaly 2,3261,445
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,3651,470
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,2571,402
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,0661,284
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,4401,516
PadovaItaly 2,1261,321
Paganella MountainItaly 2,1801,355
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,2711,411
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,2841,419
PantelleriaItaly 2,4451,519
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,2581,403
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,4981,552
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,1301,323
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,0181,254
PiacenzaItaly 2,3021,430
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,2791,416
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,1121,313
Ponza IslandItaly 2,1701,348
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,9571,216
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,1811,356
PrizziItaly 2,2831,419
RadicofaniItaly 2,1941,363
Resia PassItaly 2,2101,374
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,0971,303
RivoltoItaly 2,0281,260
Rolle PassItaly 2,1201,318
RomeItaly 2,1671,346
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,1931,363
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,9971,241
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,4811,542
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,9051,184
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,7981,117
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,3011,430
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,5221,567
Scuro MountainItaly 1,9711,225
SigonellaItaly 2,1861,359
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,8521,151
TarvisioItaly 1,9811,231
TermoliItaly 1,9691,224
TorinoItaly 2,4531,524
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,4561,526
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,3451,457
TrevicoItaly 1,9861,234
TrevisoItaly 2,0991,304
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,9771,229
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,4581,527
UdineItaly 2,0121,251
Ustica IslandItaly 2,2511,399
VeniceItaly 2,0881,298
VeronaItaly 2,2041,370
VicenzaItaly 2,1501,336
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,1851,358